Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5124-04TD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5124-04TD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1510 nm
Sebesség
1G
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: