Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-2724-04TD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GPC-2724-04TD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1270 nm
Sebesség
1.25G
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: