Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1590nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-59192-01T
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1590nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1590nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-59192-01T
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1590 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: