Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-31192-01T
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul, 0.6 - 11.3Gbps, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-31192-01T
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1310 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: