Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, -20~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-59192-07N
Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, -20~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, -20~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-59192-07N
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1590 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
70km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
CWDM csatorna
Kompatibilitás: