Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -20~850 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-57192-08N
Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -20~850 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -20~850 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-57192-08N
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1570 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: