Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-2724-08TD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1270nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-2724-08TD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1270 nm
Sebesség
1G
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: