Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1610nm,40km táv.,0-70 temp. range,with DDM

Cikkszám: GCP-618G-04CD
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1610nm,40km táv.,0-70 temp. range,with DDM

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1610nm,40km táv.,0-70 temp. range,with DDM

Cikkszám: GCP-618G-04CD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1610 nm
Sebesség
8G
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: