Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1610nm, 70km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-61192-07T
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1610nm, 70km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1610nm, 70km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-61192-07T
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1610 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
70km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
CWDM csatorna
Kompatibilitás: