Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-57192-08T
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1570nm, 80km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-57192-08T
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1570 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: