Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.3Gbps, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-57192-04C
Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.3Gbps, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.3Gbps, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-57192-04C
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1570 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: