Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-49192-08C
Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3Gbps, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GXC-49192-08C
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1490 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: