Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-59192-07C
Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP+ modul,0.6 - 10.3Gbps, 1590nm, 70km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GCP-59192-07C
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1590 nm
Sebesség
10G
Távolság
70km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
CWDM csatorna
Kompatibilitás: