Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5703-04CD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1570nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5703-04CD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1570 nm
Sebesség
100M
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: