Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-4903-08CD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 155M, 1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-4903-08CD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1490 nm
Sebesség
100M
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: