Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1530nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5324-04CD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1530nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1530nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5324-04CD
Raktáron  4 db
CWDM hullámhossz
1530 nm
Sebesség
1G
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: