Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5124-12CD
Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight CWDM SFP modul, 1.25G, 1510nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPC-5124-12CD
Rendelhető
CWDM hullámhossz
1510 nm
Sebesség
1G
Távolság
120km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: