Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO400-030C
Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO400-030C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
40G
Távolság
30m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív