Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO400-005C
Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO400-005C
Raktáron  4 db
Sebesség
40G
Távolság
5m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív