Gigalight QSFP56 200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO201-025C
Gigalight QSFP56 200G  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP56 200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO201-025C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
200G
Távolság
25m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív