Gigalight QSFP56 200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO201-002C
Gigalight QSFP56 200G  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP56 200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO201-002C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
200G
Távolság
2m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív