Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-030CL
Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-030CL
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Távolság
30m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív