Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-025CL
Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 25m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-025CL
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Távolság
25m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív