Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 3m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-003CL
Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 3m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 3m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQS-MDO101-003CL
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Távolság
3m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív