Gigalight 40G QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ hibrid aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 10m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO400-010C
Gigalight 40G QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ hibrid aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 10m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight 40G QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ hibrid aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 10m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO400-010C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
40G
Távolság
10m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív