Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO101-020C
Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO101-020C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Távolság
20m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív