Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO401-030C
Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 30m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO401-030C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
2x200G
Távolság
30m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív