Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO401-005C
Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP56-DD 2x200G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 5m, OM4 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO401-005C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
2x200G
Távolság
5m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív