Gigalight QSFP-DD 2x100G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO201-020C
Gigalight QSFP-DD 2x100G  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP-DD 2x100G Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQD-MDO201-020C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
2x100G
Távolság
20m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív