Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 150M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-858G-SRC
Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 150M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 150M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-858G-SRC
Rendelhető
Sebesség
8G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
300m
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: