Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseZR/ZW, FC 8/10G, 1550nm, 80km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-55192-ZRT
Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseZR/ZW, FC 8/10G, 1550nm, 80km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseZR/ZW, FC 8/10G, 1550nm, 80km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-55192-ZRT
Rendelhető
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: