Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-LRT
Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm, 10km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-LRT
Raktáron  2 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: