Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm,  20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-L2T
Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm,  20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseLR/LW, 1310nm,  20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-L2T
Rendelhető
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: