Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm SM, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPH-3102-L1CD
Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm SM, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm SM, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPH-3102-L1CD
Raktáron  9 db
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
1km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: