Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-5403S-L8CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1490nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-5403S-L8CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1550 nm / Rx: 1490 nm
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: