Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-5324S-L2TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 20km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-5324S-L2TD
Raktáron  4 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1550 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: