Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-5303S-L4CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl.

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-5303S-L4CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1550 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: