Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció,SC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-5303S-L2TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció,SC csatl

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1550/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció,SC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-5303S-L2TD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1550 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: