Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-4524S-L8CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-4524S-L8CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1550 nm
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: