Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324S-L4TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324S-L4TD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: