Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324L-L2TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324L-L2TD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: