Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1490/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-4303L-L2TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1490/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1490/1310nm, 0-20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-4303L-L2TD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: