Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-3524L-L2TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-3524L-L2TD
Raktáron  3 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1550 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: