Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-3524L-L2CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC
Cikkszám: GPB-3524L-L2CD
Raktáron  1 db
1G
Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1550 nm
20km
LC
Normál
Kompatibilitás: