Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-3503S-L2CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, SC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-3503S-L2CD
Raktáron  11 db
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1550 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
SC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: