Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-3503L-L4TD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 40km távolság,  -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1550nm, 40km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., DDM, LC csatl.

Cikkszám: GPB-3503L-L4TD
Raktáron  4 db
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1550 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: