Gigalight SFP modul, GbE + 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 550M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-854G-S5CD
Gigalight SFP modul, GbE +  1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 550M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, GbE + 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 550M táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-854G-S5CD
Raktáron  108 db
Sebesség
4G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
550m
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: