Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-554G-L4CD
Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-554G-L4CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
4G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: