Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-020C
Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF

Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 20m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-020C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
200G
Távolság
20m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív