Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 7m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-007C
Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 7m, OM3 MMF

Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 7m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-007C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
200G
Távolság
7m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív